PEG-10 Dimethicone Liquid Content ≥ 90 (%) | Cas# 1136947-78-8 | C29H68O6Si4 | PEG-10 Dimethicone is mainly used as an emulsifier in cosmetics and skincare products.
Click here to learn more
Silicones and siloxanes, dimethyl, hydropoly(oxy-1,2-ethanediyl methyl, trimethylsilyl terminated (10 mol EO average molar ratio)
Content ≥ 90 (%)
Cosmetic additives; hair conditioning agent, skin-conditioning agent – miscellaneous, hair conditioning, and skin conditioning.
|COA and MSDS|
Available For Your Reference
Customized, FOB, CIF, D2D
Supply, ODM/OEM, Wholesale
Please store it in a cool.
Seek Quote From The PEG-10 Dimethicone Manufacturer
Xiamen, Shanghai; China
Over 20 Years of Supply Experience
- North America 51.00%
- Western Europe: 10.00%
- Northern Europe: 10.00%
Support Formula Customization/ODM/OEM
24 hours online