Lactobacillus/Soybean Extract Ferment Filtrate

Wholesale Lactobacillus | Extract Source: Soybean Extract Ferment Filtrate | Bulk Buy Powder Specification 100% Active Ingredient | Light Yellow Liquid | Sample & MOQ 5KG | Inquiry Today. Order Today!

Overview

Lactobacillus/Soybean Extract Ferment Filtrate is used in skincare, haircare, and cosmetics as an antibacterial and preservative, humectant, skin conditioner. It also activates skin stem cells, promotes collagen production, and maintains skin elastic fibers.

Additional information

Product Name

Lactobacillus/Soybean Extract Ferment Filtrate

Source

Soybean Extract Ferment Filtrate/Lactobacillus Ferment

Part

Lactobacillus/Soybean Extract

Extraction Type

Powder

Appearance

Light Yellow Liquid

Grade Standard

ALL

Specification

100% Active Ingredient

Sample & MOQ

5KG

Usage

Cosmetic/Skincare Raw Materials/Antimicrobial/Preservative

COA and MSDS

Available For Your Reference

Shipping Details

Customized, FOB, CIF, D2D

Additional Service

Supply In Bulk, ODM/OEM, Wholesale

Storage

A cool (2~8 ) & dry place protected from light, keep package close.

Factory

Our factory

Green Stone Swiss Co ., Limited has always focused on the supply of beauty, nutritional, and healthy ingredients. We mainly devote to the sale popularizing and research and services of natural products and promote the development of the natural herbal industry.
Location

Xiamen, Shanghai; China

Business Type

Manufacturer, Marketing

Industry Experience

Over 20 Years

Main Markets
  • North America 51.00%
  • Western Europe: 10.00%
  • Northern Europe: 10.00%
Business Advantage

Support Formula Customization/ODM/OEM

Consulting

24 hours online

Pin It on Pinterest