Cyanocobalamin Powder Content 1% | Cas# 68-19-9 | C63H88CoN14O14P | Pink Powder | Cyanocobalamin is one of the vitamin B complexes. Cyanocobalamin is a manufactured form of vitamin B12.
Cyanocobalamin, also known as vitamin B12, is used as a moisturizer and skin conditioner in cosmetics. It can strengthen the skin's capillaries and reduce inflammation, and improve the premature skin aging caused by inflammation.
Click here to learn more
Cobalamin; Vitamin B12
Anti-inflammatory agent, Moisturizer, Skin conditioner
|COA and MSDS|
Available For Your Reference
Customized, FOB, CIF, D2D
Supply, ODM/OEM, Wholesale, Distribution, Bulk
Please store it in a cool.
Seek Quote From The Cyanocobalamin Manufacturer
Xiamen, Shanghai; China
Over 20 Years of Supply Experience
- North America 51.00%
- Western Europe: 10.00%
- Northern Europe: 10.00%
Support Formula Customization/ODM/OEM
24 hours online