Sargassum protein refine powder
Appearance:Slight yellow or white like
Solubility: It is well soluble in water.
PH value: 6—8
This product takes the Sargasso Sea plants as raw materials and is extracted from a kind of protein of plant fiber.It is extremely good in anti-aging,anti-creasing and whitening the skin.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>