Peony seed oil
Appearance:Brown Yellow liquid
Application:health food, cosmetics.
Peony seed oil contains more than 100 active substances, including over 90% unsaturated fatty acid and over 40% linolenic acid which is 40 times of that of olive oil. Peony seed oil is famous for “skin care expert” and “vessel guard”.Peony seed oil has the beauty functions like: skin care and beauty, anti-aging, reduce wrinkles and freckle, anti radiation and promote regeneration.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>