Characters: Colorless to straw viscous liquid, soluble in low-carbon alcohol (ethanol, isopropyl alcohol), of fatty alcohols, glyceride and stone vinegar, hardly soluble.
Good stability and skin XiangRongXing, have anti-inflammatory, allergy, resistance to stimulate and bacteriostasis.
A-red dragosantol is mainly applied in skin protection and skin care cosmetics, a-red dragosantol as active ingredient to protect and care allergic skin, suitable for used as bright SPT bask in a product and the beautiful white product of stimuli, sun bath fluid, baby after products and after shaving care products. In addition, a-red dragosantol can also be used in oral hygiene products, such as toothpaste and mouthwash.
Instructions: a-red dragosantol stability and good skin compatibility, it is very suitable for use in cosmetics, a-red dragosantol long-term preservation will not change color, also won't leak plastic containers, use up can't have what problem, a-red dragosantol not only has the inflammatory can, still have evidence of the antibacterial activity.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>