Dissolve freckle whitening essence
Chemical name: monomer chlorinated amino mercury liquid
Solubility:It is insoluble in water.
It contains rich mineral elements with the function of bleaching the pigment. Recommendatory volume of usage for cosmetic product: 6%-8%.It can directly restrain the formation of Doba pigment interchange enzyme and effectively control the formation of melanogenesis. It also can meliorate the tiny circulation, activation metabolism and make skin lightening.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: email@example.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>