CHEMICAL NAME: 2-Aminoethyl- phosphoric acid
INCI NAME: Aminoethyl phosphinic Acid
CAS No.: 85618-16-2
FORMULA: C2 H8 N O2 P
PROPERTY: This product is white or kind of white powder. It can easy dissolve in water and alcohol and can’t dissolve in lipid.
This product is one kind of high technology and high active ingredients. It can directly restrain the formation of Doba pigment interchange enzyme and effectively control the melanogenesis formation. It also can meliorate the tiny circulation, active metabolism and make skin lightening.
SAFETY: This product is safe, no-toxic, no stimulation and has no side-effect.
REFERENCE ADDITION: 0.2 ~ 1 %.
This product can be used in high-grade whitening, anti-freckle, sunburn speckle and chloasma cosmetics. The whitening effect will much better when together with Arbutin, Vitamin E Acetate and Azone in the formula. The addition temperature is 60 centigrade.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>