Anchoic acid derivant

Anchoic acid derivant

Chemical name: nonylphenol amino acid potassium
Appearance:colorless or light yellow transparent liquid
Proportion of Active Ingredients:28—34%
Recommendatory volume of usage for cosmetic product: 2—8
Description:
This product is almost insipidity. It may be used in top grade cosmetics. It has perfect effect on making skin smooth ,exquisite, whitening and moist, It is particularly effective for preventing skin aging and rough, reduce wrinkles and black spot, healing face furuncle, whelk and wound.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: