Molecular Weight:152.15 g/mol
This product is white crystal powder or a colorless crystal. It is freely soluble in alcohol, ether, acetone, and very slightly soluble in water. Its boiling point is 270-280℃.This product is mainly used as antiseptics in foodstuff, medicine and cosmetics. It can also be used in feed as antiseptics.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: email@example.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>