Molecular Weight: 683.16g/mol
Description:The product is white powder.It has the function of decompound peroxid and can be used as assistant antioxidant in PE, PP, PVC, ABS resin,synthetic rubber and grease. It has high melting point and low volatility. It loses little under hot-work. It is non-pollution, non-colored and very acceptable for film products. Synergetic effecthappens when it is used with phenols antioxidant or ultraviolet absorbent. The general dosage is 0.05%~1.5%.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>