Wheat plumule oil

Wheat plumule oil

Appearance:Liquid
Description:
Derived from crude wheat plumule. our company’s refined wheat plumule oil is produced by adoption of advanced technique and refining and condensation of purely physical method at a low temperature, thus the active compositions are completely reserved to ensure purely natural quality.
This product has a function of antioxidation with high content of vitamin E which is widely used in cosmetics and health products.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: