Water soluble Capsicum Oil

Water soluble Capsicum Oil

Appearance:Transparent liquid
Solubility: It is well soluble in water.
Recommendatory amount of usage: 0.2-1.5%
Description:
This product has an excellent function of promoting the blood circulation and excellent effect of burning fat. And it is specially used in products of lossing weight.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: