Appearance:Flake or Granular
It is used as emulsion stabilizer and viscosity regulator and is used in all kinds of skin and hair care products and products like liquid soap, toothpaste etc.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. Fax: +86 592 3778 357
4. Send enquiry online
|NO.1||From: Kapp Mr.Jeff / Sales Manager E-mail: **********|
|It's the first time for us to cooperate with GREEN STONE company. We are satisfied with its professional and good service,which convince us that we will hava more happy cooperation in the future.|
|NO.2||From: Cluster Limited Ms.Emma / Pre-president E-mail: **********|
|To tell the truth,I was a little worried at the first,worried for the quality of products I ordered and also,the most important for me,the delivery time of goods.At the moment I received the goods,I felt very happy that GREEN STONE company is really the great business partner with trust and profession!|
|NO.3||From: Acon Limited Mr.Kevin / Sales Manager E-mail: **********|
|GREEN STONE company brings me the first big surprise to me in the new year.We are satisfied with the good product quality,fine packing as well as the swift service!|
+86 592 5365887
+86 592 3778 357
Euxyl PE 9010
Saw palmetto extract...
Poria cocos Extract
Shitake Mushroom P.E...
Stearyl Alcohol (C18...
Sea starwort Oil
Sea Kelp Extract
Sea Fennel Extract
Rosemary Leaf Extract
Willow Bark Extract
Rhubarb Root Extract