Sweet almond oil

Sweet almond oil

Appearance: pale yellow oil phase
Description: With moisturizing, moist, smooth the skin feeling. Used for cosmetics lubricant, apply to cream, emulsion, hair care products, bath products, also can be used for hair oil instead of olive oil, massage oil.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: