MERKUR and VARA White Oils

MERKUR and VARA White Oils

INCI name : Paraffinum Liquidum
Caegory :   Pharmaceutical White Oils
Characteristics and Application :
MERKUR and VARA White Oils Pharma are colorless, clear, odorless, tasteless, non-fl uorescent liquids.
Pharmaceutical grade white oils are non-fluorescent, tasteless and odourless products, which are used in the pharmaceutical and personal care/cosmetics industries as well as in the foodstuffs industry. Pharmaceutical grade white oils are generally recognised as safe. Allergenic effects, skin irritations or toxic side effects caused by the products are not known.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: