Product Name: Jojoba oil
Jojoba oil (pronounced "ho-HO-bah") is the liquid wax produced in the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) plant, a shrub native to southern Arizona, southern California and northwestern Mexico. The oil makes up approximately 50% of the jojoba seed by weight.
Unlike common vegetable oils, jojoba oil is chemically very similar to human sebum Most jojoba oil is consumed as an ingredient in cosmetics and personal care products, especially skin care and hair care
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
|NO.1||From: Kapp Mr.Jeff / Sales Manager E-mail: **********|
|It's the first time for us to cooperate with GREEN STONE company. We are satisfied with its professional and good service,which convince us that we will hava more happy cooperation in the future.|
|NO.2||From: Cluster Limited Ms.Emma / Pre-president E-mail: **********|
|To tell the truth,I was a little worried at the first,worried for the quality of products I ordered and also,the most important for me,the delivery time of goods.At the moment I received the goods,I felt very happy that GREEN STONE company is really the great business partner with trust and profession!|
|NO.3||From: Acon Limited Mr.Kevin / Sales Manager E-mail: **********|
|GREEN STONE company brings me the first big surprise to me in the new year.We are satisfied with the good product quality,fine packing as well as the swift service!|
Tel:+86 592 5365887
WhatsApp:+86 189 6515 7632
Euxyl PE 9010
Saw palmetto extract...
Poria cocos Extract
Shitake Mushroom P.E...
Stearyl Alcohol (C18...
Ylang-Ylang Essential Oil...
Sweet Orange Oil
Shea Butter Oil
Macadamia Nut Oil
Hybrid Safflower Oil
Grapefruit Essential Oil
German Chamomile Oil
Cinnamon Essential Oil