Appearance: yellow liquid
Description: Soluble in ethanol, soluble in petroleum ether, use its special solubility and physical rational, can be used as lubricant cosmetics, used in the lipstick, hair cream, wax, transparent soap, soap raw materials, hair oil, give or have a permanent wave of water and nail polish plasticizer, to light agent.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>