Aculyn 33

Aculyn 33

Appearance:Skinmilk
Description:
It is used in hair washing product and bath foam thickener.Aculyn 33 rheology modifier is an alkali-swellable anionic acrylic polymer emulsion (ASE) that is lightly crosslinked to impart a short pseudoplastic flow. It is a liquid, cold-processable product that instantaneously thickens upon neutralization providing ease of handling and increased manufacturing efficiency.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: