Seaweed extract

Seaweed extract

Appearance: light yellow transparent colloid.
Use:
Moisturizing, lubrication and cell raised, non-toxic, safety, used for skin care and hair care products.
Description: 
· contains rich vitamin A, E, C, minerals (organic iodine), and trace elements, have fight free radicals, activity metabolism.
· has the function of soothing calm, after sun damage has the repair action;
·smooth skin, especially suitable for normal to dry skin;
·With promote tissue regeneration and cell activation, eliminate moisture and decomposition fat, used in body paint can effectively decomposition fat cells and fill the skin relaxation and uteruses grain Shen, used to reduce weight a product is very effective.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: