Bilberry P.E

Bilberry P.E

CAS No.:84082-34-8
Botanical formular:C27H31O16
Formular Weight: 611.53
Specification:25%
Ingredient:Anthocyanin
Appearance:Dark violet fine powder
Action and Uses
Billberry is also commonly known as blueberries.This product is especially propular with European and American customers because of its rich nutritional value and particular effects. The principal ingredient, Anthocyanin, comes in extract amounts up to 25%.
Main Function:
Capillary vessel intensification
Body circulation improvement
Night vision ability improvement

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: