Rosemary oil

Rosemary oil

PC/CI: eucalyptus 10%c.a.; α-pinene 22% c.a.; camphor 20% c.a. 
FEMA: 2992
CoE: 409  
CAS No.: 8000-25-7 
EINECS: 283-291-9 
r.i.: 1.460-1.480 
o.r.: from -5° to +8° 
sg: 0.892-0.916 
flash p.: 43 °C+/-2 (closed cup)

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: