This product is colourless,sticky ,stable and hygroscopic liqid .It is almost tasteless and odorless.It is inflammableand low toxic. It is miscible with water, ethanol and various organic solvents .The melting point is -60 ℃ and boiling point is 187.3 ℃.It is used as a resin, plasticizers, surfactants, emulsifiers and demulsifiers of raw materials and it is also used as antifreeze and the heat carrier.This product should be sealed in a shady,cool and dry place.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>