Water Soluble Vitamin E Acetate (Brillian-WS126)

Water Soluble Vitamin E Acetate (Brillian-WS126)

Appearance:Straw color or turbid liquid
Description:
This product is meliorated from oil-soluble vitamin E acetate. it takes remarkable effect on softening skin horny layer, accelerating epidermis cell metabolism, lighting epidemis pigment cell, decreasing lipid peroxide. It is usually used as a functional additive in cosmetics to restrain wrinkle, nurture skin and dispel freckle.
This product can be widely used in cosmetics, shave products and hair nursing products, especially in water-base transparent products.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: