Palm Kernel Fatty Acid

Palm Kernel Fatty Acid

Description:
Palm Kernel Fatty Acid is a vegetable-based fatty acid that is non-GMO, allergen free, BSE free, and from RSPO certified producers. It is used in soaps, bath products and household and industrial cleaning products as a surfactant, cleansing agent, emulsifier and a foam booster. Its high Lauric content makes an excellent lathering and conditioning bath soap.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: