Product description:This product mainly used in cosmetics, because of the low toxicity, wide range of antibacterial effect, effect of strong compatibility and cosmetics raw material performance is good, and can dissolve in water, easy to use, can be directly to join. If esters and neper gold with better effect. This product can also be used for papermaking, cooling towers, metal cutting oil and preservatives in paints and coatings.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: email@example.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>