Description:This product is colourless liquid with a pungent and rancid odour.The melting point is -10.5 °C and the boiling point is 223 °C(lit.) It is slightly soluble in water.It is combustible, stable but incompatible with strong oxidizing agents, bases.It may likely burn skin, eyes, and mucous membranes when contacted with. It can be used for Intermediates of liquid and crystals.It can also be used for lubricants andplasticizers.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: email@example.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>