CAS No. : 51898-34-1
MOLECULAR FORMULA: C35H53O3N
MOLECULAR WEIGHT: 535.81
Characters:White or straw yellow crystal powder
Solubility:Can easily soluble in acetone, aether, chloroform, ethanol and benzene
This product can be added into most of cosmetics, shaver liquid and shampoo.
This product can directly act on blood vessel wall and restrain the cholesterin formation. It also can enhance blood circulation and slow down the skin aging process.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: email@example.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>