Aloe Oil Extract, IPM

Aloe Oil Extract, IPM

Description:
Aloe Oil Extract, IPM (Isopropyl Myristate) is a mineral oil extract of the lipid portions of the Aloe Vera Plant. It is supplied as a slightly yellow oil with a characteristic vegetable odor.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: