Function:Surfactant alkyl indican APG is green, low surface tension, good detergency, rich and exquisite foam, strong compatibility, with any type of surfactant synergistic effect is obvious, strong broad-spectrum antibacterial activity, the product easy to dilute, cloud point, gel phenomenon, easy to use. And strong alkali resistance, salt resistance.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: email@example.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>