Oleaphycol CM

Oleaphycol CM

Seaweed :  Marine Plant -Crithmum Maritimum
Properties (based on bibiography)
 >Bath care with marine essential oils
 >Regenerating skin care
 >Moisturizing
 >Bactericidal
 >Anti-dandruff
Phycol CM - Crithmum Maritimum obtains its outstanding properties from its essential oils and Vitamin C content. It increases the potentiality of the alkaline phosphatase which produces a regenerative action. Phycol CM BG/PF is the preservative free grade INCI Name Aqua & Butylene Glycol & Crithmum Maritimum Extract.Oleaphycol CM is an oil extract of Crithmum Maritimum.
INCI names :
 >Caprylic Capric Triglyceride
 >Crithmum Maritimum extract
Other names :
 >Herba Sanci Petri
 >Sea Fennel
 >Crethimon
 >Foeniculum Marinum
Recommendations : from 2 to 5%

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: