AMISOFT® ECS-22SB

AMISOFT® ECS-22SB

CAS No.:68187-32-6
Product Description:
AMISOFT® ECS-22SB is an anionic surfactant produced from L-Glutamic acid and plant-derived coconut fatty acid. AMISOFT® ECS-22SB has an excellent conditioning affect to the skin, leaving moisturized feeling without tautness. It also has an excellent conditioning effect to the hair, leaving silky feeling without dry, coarse feel.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: