6501

6501

Chemical Name:Coconut oil Diethanolamide
Properties: the product has wetting, net wash, antistatic, such as performance, very effective suds, foam stabilizer, synergistic agent, also have soft performance, and other surface active agent is used together with good efficiency, dispersion dirt particles role, toxicity and soap quite, the small skin irritation.
Use: this product is used for light scale type liquid detergent, shampoo, detergent, liquid soap, drawing supplies and crayon, etc. When used together with soap hard water resistance good, also can be used as fiber treatment, make the fabric soft. This product for steel, iron have antirust function, so it can also be used as a metal cleaner, antirust with lotion and coatings stripping agent, etc.

Send to this supplier

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: sales@cosmetics-add.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online 

Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>

You may also be intersted in: