Molecular Weight: 180.2g/mol
This product is white crystal powder.It is freely soluble in alcohol and ether, but very slightly soluble in water.This product is mainly used as antiseptics for foodstuff, medicine and cosmetics. It is also used in feed as antiseptics.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: email@example.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>