CAS No.: 14246-53-8
MOLECULAR FORMULA:C10 H19 N O3
Appearance:White or almost white crystal powder, odorless. It can dissolve in lipid and can’t dissolve in water.
This product can be used in anti-acne, antiaging and other high-grade cosmetics. The addition temperature is at 80℃.
This product is one kind of very good functional ingredients. First, it can effectively restrain many bacteriums such as Ureate staphylococcus and Acne propanoic acid bacillus. Second, it can control the sebum overmuch secretion and effectively restrain acne. Third, it can better transport the active ingredient to skin and reduce skin wrinkle.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: email@example.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>