Appearance:Slight yellow transparent liquid
The stability of this product is much better than that of Vitamin E Acetate.
This product mainly be used in sunscreen and anti-acne cosmetics. It also can be used with other anti-acne agents and whitening agents.
It normally exist in the body and food. This is the natural process for the esterification of tocopheryl phosphate. It can effectively penetrate dermis organization and release much more free vitamin E.
Another, this product can quickly reduce the inflammation and dispel acne, prevent Ultraviolet Radiation to cause red skin.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: firstname.lastname@example.org
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>