Molecular Weight: 530.86g/mol
Description:This product is white crystal powder.It belongs to phenols series antioxidant. It isinnocuous and pollution-free.It has high antioxidant character, washing resistant, small volatility. It can be easily consistent with resin and be widely used in PE, PP, PS, PVC, polyester and other plastic products.
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us,you can choose the following method to contact us:
1. Email: email@example.com
2. Tel: +86 592 5365887
3. WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
4. Send enquiry online
Want to get more exact suppliers with other cosmetic ingredients?If you are in the market for Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturers ,please don't hesitate to contact with us. Please feel post an RFQ now>>